Õppejõudude/personali õpiränne 2009/2010

 

ÕPPEJÕUD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLIST

ÕPPEJÕUD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLI

   
Karin Lilienberg - Riia P.Stradina Ülikool, Läti
08.-12.09.2009
Ulla-Maija Seppänen - Oulu Rakenduskõrgkool, Soome
02.-06.11.2009
Vootele Tamme - Helsingi Metropolia Rakenduskõrgkool, Soome
12.-16.10.2009
Lolita Cibule -  Riia Stradinsi Ülikool, Läti
10.-17.01.2010
Tiina Juhansoo - Palacky Ülikool, Tšehhi Vabariik
30.11.-05.12.2009
Jana Kutnohorska - Palacky University Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
17.-23.05.2010 
Merle Kiloman -  Kaunas College, Leedu
01.-06.03.2010  
Lenka Špirudova - Palacky University Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
17.-23.05.2010
Lilian Ruuben - Kaunas College, Leedu
01.-06.03.2010 
Helena Kisvetrova - Palacky University Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
17.-23.05.2010
  Ly Kalam-Salminen - Helsingi Metropolia Rakenduskõrgkool, Soome
29.05.-04.06.2010
  Liuda Liliene - Kaunas College, Leedu
19.-23.04.2010

 

Ausra Adomeniene - Kaunas College, Leedu
19.-23.04.2010
 

Malgorzata Fortuna - Krakonosze College in Jelenia Gora, Poola
24.-28.05.2010

 

Ruta Jurgelioniene - Utena College, Leedu
17.-21.05.2010

  Danguole Ševcoviene - Utena College, Leedu
17.-21.05.2010
  Arunas Kanapeckas - Utena College, Leedu
17.-21.05.2010
  Antanas Panavas - Utena College, Leedu
17.-21.05.2010
 

Isabel Malheiro - Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Lisboa, Portugal
16.-20.05.2010

 

Graca Vinagre - Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Lisboa, Portugal
16.-20.05.2010

  Eliisa Niilekselä - Oulu Ametikõrgkool, Soome
16.-20.05.2010
  Maarit Virtanen - Oulu Ametikõrgkool, Soome
16.-20.05.2010
 

Mari Berglund - Turu Ametikõrgkool, Soome
23.-27.05.2010

 

Karina Kurtisa - Riga Medical College of the University of Latvia, Läti
17.-19.05.2010

  Baiba Druvmale-Druvleja - Riga Medical College of the University of Latvia, Läti
17.-19.05.2010
  Jana Ankrava - Riga Medical College of the University of Latvia, Läti
17.-19.05.2010
  Liisa Koskinen - Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
17.-21.05.2010
 

Heidi Savolainen - Lahti University of Applied Sciences, Soome
25.-29.05.2010

 

Leena Huttunen - Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
14. - 21.08.2010 

  Kristiina Kukkonen - Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
14. - 21.08.2010 
  Katrina Hyvönen - Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
14. - 21.08.2010 

TÖÖTAJAD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLIST

TÖÖTAJAD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLI

Tõnu Kauba - Helsingi Metropolia Rakenduskõrgkool, Soome
08.-12.03.2010  
Marketa Babicova - Ostrava Ülikool, Tšehhi Vabariik
07.-11.12.2009
Marit Paljak - Riia 1. Meditsiinikolledž, Läti
22.-26.03.2010 
Hana Glumbikova - Ostrava Ülikool, Tšehhi Vabariik
07.-11.12.2009  
Lilian Ruuben -  Riia 1. Meditsiinikolledž, Läti 
22.-26.03.2010 
Ruta Kidika - Riga 1. Meditsiinikolledž, Läti
19.-23.04.2010
  Velga Gutmane - Riga 1. Meditsiinikolledž, Läti
19.-23.04.2010
  Zita Zajanckauskiene - Utena College, Leedu
17.-21.05.2010
 

Angelo Jesus - Instituto Politecnico do Porto, Portugal
16.-19.06.2010