Õppejõudude/personali õpiränne 2010/2011

 

ÕPPEJÕUD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLIST
ÕPPEJÕUD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLI
Karin Lilienberg - Riia P.Stradina Ülikool, Läti
13.-17.09.2010
Marianna Zotow - Diaconia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
22.-24.09.2010
Alar Sepp - Instituto Politecnico do Porto, Portugal
14. - 19.11.2010 
Eva Laine - Diaconia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
22.-24.09.2010
Tõnu Kauba - Helsinki Metropolia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
28.02. - 04.03.2011 
Addie van Rossum-Lefeber - Hanzehogeschool Groningen, Holland
30.11. - 04.12.2010
Mare Tupits - Mikkeli  University of Applied Sciences, Soome
02. - 06.05.2011
Christine de Bosschere - Arteveldehogeschool, Belgia
30.11. - 04.12.2010
Irena Bartels - Turku University of Applied Sciences, Soome
20. - 24.05.2011 
Lolita Cibule - Riga Stradins University, Läti
17. - 23.01.2011 
  Helene Margrethe Storebø Opheim  - Oslo University College, Norra
10.04. - 14.04.2011
  Heidi Bjørge - Oslo University College, Norra
11. - 15.04.2011
  Stepanka Bubenikova - Palacky University Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
09. - 13.05.2011
  Lenka Mazalova - Palacky University Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
09. - 13.05.2011
  Daiga Kviluna - Riga Stradinš University, Läti
16. - 22.05.2011
  Juta Kroica - Riga Stradinš University, Läti
13. - 19.05.2011
  Satu Aittomäki - Helsinki Metropolia University of Applied Aciences, Soome
16. - 19.05.2011
  Mari Heitto - Helsinki Metropolia University of Applied Aciences, Soome
16. - 19.05.2011
 

Evelina Lamsodiene - Kaunas University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 19.05.2011

  Heidi Savolainen - Lahti University of Applied Scieneces, Soome
16. - 20.05.2011
  Danguole Sevcoviene - Utena University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 20.05.2011
  Arunas Kanapeckas - Utena University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 20.05.2011 
  Mari Berglund - Turku University of Applied Sciences, Soome
16. - 20.05.2011
  Filip Dejonckheere - Arteveldehogeschool, Belgia
15. - 19.05.2011
 

J?rat? Narauskien? - Kaunas University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 20.05.2011 

  Domas Mašalas - Kaunas University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 20.05.2011 
TÖÖTAJAD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLIST
TÖÖTAJAD TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOLI
Helve Kirm - Instituto Politecnico do Porto, Portugal
14.11. - 19.11.2010
Suzanne Bancel - Oslo University College, Norra
11. - 15.04.2011 
Maire Ulm - Mikkeli University of Applied Sciences, Soome
02. - 06.05.2011
Marketa Vaskova - Palacky University Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
09. - 13.05.2011 

Lilian Ruuben - Riga 1. Medical College, Läti
22. - 26.05.2011

Tarja Mäkelä - Satakunta University of Applied Sciences, Soome
15.-20.05.2011
Merle Kiloman - Riga 1. Medical College, Läti
22. - 26.05.2011
Hanna Rautava-Nurmi - Satakunta University of Applied Sciences, Soome
15.-20.05.2011
  Ruta Jurgeolioniene - Utena University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 20.05.2011
  Antanas Panavas - Utena University of Applied Sciences, Leedu
16. - 20.05.2011