Õppejõudude/personali õpiränne 2012/2013

 VÄLJAMINEVAD ÕPPEJÕUD SISSETULEVAD ÕPPEJÕUD 
Karin Lilienberg – Rîga Stradins University, Läti
16.–22.09.2012
Kristiina Kukkonen  –  Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
10.–18.08.2012
Irena Bartels – Turku University of Applied Sciences, Soome
22.–26.09.2012
Katrina Hyvönen  –  Savonia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
10.–18.08.2012 
Annely Kärema  – Turku University of Applied Sciences, Soome
22.–26.09.2012
Zde?ka Mikšová - Palacky University, Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
15.-19.10.2012
Kristiina Didrik – Riga P. Stradins University, Läti
10.–14.12.2012
Lenka Machálková - Palacky University, Olomouc, Tšehhi Vabariik
15.-19.10.2012
 
Merle Kiloman – Instituto Politechnico do Porto,  Portugal
15.–20.04.2013
Markéta Sedláková - Tomas Bata University in Zlín, Tšehhi Vabariik
12.-16.11.2012
 
Helve Kirm – Instituto Politechnico do Porto,  Portugal
15.–20.04.2013
Michaela Vaško - Tomas Bata University in Zlín, Tšehhi Vabariik
12.-16.11.2012
 
Alar Sepp – Instituto Politechnico do Porto,  Portugal
17.–21.04.2013
Julia Voicehovska – Riga P. Stradins University, Läti
12.–16.11.2012
Silja Mets-Oja – Palacky University, Olomouc, Tšehhi
21.–27.04.2013
 
Maria Tsironi – University of Peloponnese, Kreeka
10.–14.12.2012
  Lolita Cibule – Riga P. Stradins University, Läti
6.–12.01.2013
  Mari Berglund – Turku University of Applied Sciences, Soome
24.–28.03.2013
  Filip Dejonckheere – Arteveldehogeschool, Belgia
21.–24.04.2013
 
VÄLJAMINEVAD TÖÖTAJAD SISSETULEVAD TÖÖTAJAD
Elo Olonen – Metropolia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
15.-19.10.2012 

 Irena Jedlickova – Palacky University, Tšehhi
15.–19.10.2012

Merle Väljari – Metropolia University of Applied Sciences, Soome
15.-19.10.2012  
 
Ülle Kuuse – Riga Stradina University Red Cross Medicine College, Bulduri, Läti
15.-19.04.2013
 
Irena Bartels – Palacky University, Olomouc, Tšehhi
21.–27.04.2013
 

Heili Sõrmus – Tampere University of Applied Sciences, Tampere, Soome
22.–27.04.2013